Live Running Status of Train RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784

Advertisement

Daily 424 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
04:40
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
04:51
04:52
JATUSANA - JTS
05:02
05:03
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
05:09
05:10
KOSLI - KSI
05:16
05:18
SUDHARANA - SDRA
05:26
05:27
JHARILI - JRL
05:36
05:37
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW
05:45
05:46
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
05:53
05:55
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH
06:05
06:06
MANHERU - MHU
06:14
06:15
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL
06:23
06:24
BHIWANI - BNW
06:35
06:40
SUI - SUI
06:48
06:49
BAWANI KHERA - BWK
06:57
06:59
JITAKHERI - JKZ
07:11
07:13
AURANG NAGAR - AUN
07:23
07:24
HANSI - HNS
07:31
07:33
MAYAR - MAYR
07:43
07:44
SATROD - STD
07:49
07:51
HISAR - HSR
08:10
08:20
NYOLI KALAN - NKN
08:29
08:30
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI
08:36
08:38
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR
08:50
08:52
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN
09:03
09:04
BHATTU - BHT
09:10
09:12
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL
09:19
09:20
DING - DING
09:27
09:29
JODHKA - JOK
09:37
09:38
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN
09:43
09:44
BAJEKAN - BJKN
09:54
09:55
SIRSA - SSA
10:20
10:25
BARA GUDAH - BGD
10:38
10:40
SUKHCHAIN - SCV
10:49
10:50
KALANWALI - KNL
10:58
11:00
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK
11:08
11:10
RAMAN - RMN
11:18
11:20
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS
11:28
11:29
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH
11:34
11:35
SHERGARH - SGA
11:40
11:41
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB
11:48
11:49
BHATINDA JN - BTI
12:35
13:05
GONEANA - GNA
13:17
13:18
CHAND BHAN - CBX
13:27
13:28
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT
13:35
13:37
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM
13:43
13:44
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS
13:49
13:50
KOT KAPURA - KKP
14:03
14:05
WANDERJATANA - WDJ
14:14
14:15
BARIWALA - BRW
14:24
14:26
JHABELWALI - JBW
14:34
14:35
CHARAWAN - CWN
14:39
14:40
MUKTSAR - MKS
14:47
14:49
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG
14:59
15:00
BHAGSAR - BSGR
15:05
15:06
LAKHEWALI - LKW
15:12
15:14
RORANWALA - RRW
15:24
15:25
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA
15:34
15:35
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA
15:42
15:43
FAZILKA - FKA
16:05
Dstn

FAQS

RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 covers 424 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 arrives at destination at 16:05.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement