Live Running Status of Train RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310

Advertisement

Daily 294 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HISAR - HSR
Src
03:40
CHARAUD - CRW
03:55
03:57
NALOI BARWA - BVZ
04:04
04:05
SIWANI - SWNI
04:11
04:13
JHUNPA - JUP
04:30
04:31
LASERI - LSE
04:39
04:40
SURATPURA - SURP
04:49
04:50
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
05:10
05:40
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN
05:50
05:51
HARPALU - HR
05:57
05:59
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN
06:07
06:08
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN
06:13
06:14
RAMPURA BERI - RMB
06:20
06:22
PARVEZPUR - PVZ
06:31
06:33
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP
06:40
06:41
LOHARU - LHU
06:50
07:00
SOHANSRA - SAWN
07:09
07:11
SATNALI - STNL
07:22
07:24
NANWAN - NWN
07:31
07:32
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT
07:39
07:40
ZARPUR PALI - ZP
07:48
07:50
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG
07:58
08:01
BOJAWAS - BJWS
08:09
08:10
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA
08:16
08:17
KANINA KHAS - KNNK
08:23
08:25
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB
08:35
08:37
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU
08:56
08:58
REWARI - RE
09:30
09:35
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD
09:43
09:44
KHALILPUR - KIP
09:49
09:50
INCHHAPURI - IHP
09:57
09:58
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD
10:04
10:05
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA
10:12
10:13
TAJNAGAR - TNJR
10:19
10:20
PATLI - PT
10:25
10:26
GARHI HARSARU - GHH
10:35
10:36
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT
10:43
10:44
GURGAON - GGN
10:48
10:50
BIJWASAN - BWSN
10:59
11:00
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP
11:05
11:06
PALAM - PM
11:11
11:12
DELHI CANTT - DEC
11:35
11:37
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
11:49
11:50
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE
11:59
12:00
DELHI - DLI
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 arrives at destination at 12:20.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement