RE-DLI DMU (74002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI DMU [74002] for 18 January 2018.
Currently RE-DLI DMU [74002] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time)   Refresh

RE-DLI DMU [74002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KWMD 17:09 17:09 Right Time
KHALILPUR [KIP] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
TNJR 17:47 17:47 Right Time
PATLI [PT] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BDXT 18:11 18:11 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
SMDP 18:36 18:36 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given