Live Running Status of Train RE-BTI PASS - 54782

Advertisement

Daily 301 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
09:15
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
09:27
09:28
JATUSANA - JTS
09:37
09:38
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
09:44
09:45
KOSLI - KSI
09:51
09:53
SUDHARANA - SDRA
10:01
10:02
JHARILI - JRL
10:10
10:12
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW
10:21
10:22
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
10:29
10:31
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH
10:41
10:42
MANHERU - MHU
10:50
10:51
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL
10:59
11:00
BHIWANI - BNW
11:10
11:15
SUI - SUI
11:23
11:24
BAWANI KHERA - BWK
11:32
11:34
JITAKHERI - JKZ
11:43
11:45
AURANG NAGAR - AUN
11:51
11:52
HANSI - HNS
11:59
12:01
MAYAR - MAYR
12:11
12:12
SATROD - STD
12:17
12:19
HISAR - HSR
12:35
12:40
NYOLI KALAN - NKN
12:49
12:50
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI
12:57
12:58
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR
13:09
13:11
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN
13:22
13:23
BHATTU - BHT
13:29
13:31
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL
13:38
13:39
DING - DING
13:46
13:48
JODHKA - JOK
13:56
13:57
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN
14:03
14:04
BAJEKAN - BJKN
14:13
14:14
SIRSA - SSA
14:25
14:35
BARA GUDAH - BGD
14:48
14:50
SUKHCHAIN - SCV
14:59
15:00
KALANWALI - KNL
15:08
15:10
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK
15:18
15:20
RAMAN - RMN
15:28
15:30
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS
15:38
15:39
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH
15:44
15:45
SHERGARH - SGA
15:50
15:51
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB
15:58
15:59
BHATINDA JN - BTI
16:50
Dstn

FAQS

RE-BTI PASS - 54782 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 arrives at destination at 16:50.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement