Live Running Status of Train RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REWARI - RE
Src
21:45
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
21:57
21:58
JATUSANA - JTS
22:06
22:08
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
22:15
22:16
KOSLI - KSI
22:22
22:24
SUDHARANA - SDRA
22:32
22:33
JHARILI - JRL
22:41
22:43
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
22:56
22:58
MANHERU - MHU
23:11
23:13
BHIWANI - BNW
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 arrives at destination at 23:45.
RE-BNW PASSENGER - 54788 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement