Live Running Status of Train RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730

Advertisement

Daily 94 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RADHIKAPUR - RDP
Src
19:10
DALIMGAON - DLX
19:17
19:18
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ
19:25
19:27
BANGALBAREE - BJY
19:42
19:44
BAMANGRAM - BMGR
19:49
19:50
RAIGANJ - RGJ
19:58
20:00
JHITKIA - JTK
20:07
20:08
KACHNA - KAU
20:14
20:15
DHACHANA - DHNA
20:23
20:24
BARSOI JN - BOE
20:30
20:32
MUKURIA - MFA
20:40
20:41
SALMARI - SRI
20:49
20:51
MEENAPUR - MENP
20:57
20:58
JHAUA - JAU
21:05
21:07
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
21:12
21:13
SONALLI - SI
21:21
21:23
GORPHAR - GRR
21:29
21:30
DANDKHORA - DNQ
21:39
21:40
NAYATOLA - NYT
21:46
21:47
KATIHAR JN - KIR
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 arrives at destination at 22:10.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55730 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement