Live Running Status of Train RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728

Advertisement

Daily 94 Km Updated: 17 May 00:21:51 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RADHIKAPUR - RDP
Src
10:10
DALIMGAON - DLX
10:17
10:18
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ
10:25
10:27
BANGALBAREE - BJY
10:42
10:44
BAMANGRAM - BMGR
10:49
10:50
RAIGANJ - RGJ
10:58
11:00
JHITKIA - JTK
11:07
11:08
KACHNA - KAU
11:14
11:16
DHACHANA - DHNA
11:23
11:24
BARSOI JN - BOE
11:30
11:32
MUKURIA - MFA
11:40
11:41
SALMARI - SRI
11:50
11:52
MEENAPUR - MENP
11:58
11:59
JHAUA - JAU
12:06
12:08
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
12:14
12:15
SONALLI - SI
12:20
12:22
GORPHAR - GRR
12:28
12:29
DANDKHORA - DNQ
12:34
12:35
NAYATOLA - NYT
12:41
12:42
KATIHAR JN - KIR
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 arrives at destination at 13:15.
RDP - KIR PASSENGER - 55728 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement