Live Running Status of Train RC-KCG DEMU - 77694

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 238 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAICHUR - RC
Src
17:00
CANDRABANDA HALT - CDBH
17:25
17:26
PANDURANGA SWAMY ROA - PASR
17:43
17:44
PJP ROAD HALT - PJPR
18:00
18:01
GADWAL - GWD
18:29
18:30
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR
18:44
18:45
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
18:59
19:00
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ
19:14
19:15
DEVARKADRE - DKC
19:24
19:25
MANYAMKONDA - MQN
19:34
19:35
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
19:58
20:00
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
20:08
20:09
JADCHERLA - JCL
20:17
20:18
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
20:24
20:25
BALANAGAR - BABR
20:34
20:35
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
20:59
21:00
TIMMAPUR - TMX
21:14
21:15
UMDANAGAR - UR
21:34
21:35
BUDVEL - BDVL
21:44
21:45
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
21:59
22:00
KACHEGUDA - KCG
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 arrives at destination at 23:00.
RC-KCG DEMU - 77694 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement