RC-KCG DEMU/77694 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAICHUR [RC] 17:00 RT
CDBH 17:26 RT
PASR 17:44 RT
PJPR 18:01 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 18:45 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 19:05 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 19:15 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 19:28 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 19:35 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 19:42 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 20:02 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 20:09 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 20:18 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 20:25 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 20:35 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 21:00 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 21:15 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 21:35 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 21:45 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 22:00 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: