Live Running Status of Train RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153

Advertisement

Daily 167 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
Src
02:50
DARYAPUR - DYP
02:59
03:00
LACHHMANPUR - LMN
03:15
03:16
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP
03:29
03:30
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR
03:44
03:45
ISHARDASPUR - IDS
04:19
04:20
MANJHLEPUR - MNJR
04:27
04:28
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD
04:37
04:39
BARARA BUZURG - BRRZ
04:48
04:49
DALMAU JN - DMW
04:57
04:59
BAHAI - BYQ
05:08
05:09
LALGANJ - LLJ
05:18
05:20
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
05:38
05:39
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
05:46
05:47
BAISWARA - BSWA
05:55
05:56
TAKIA - TQA
06:04
06:05
INDEMAU - IDM
06:10
06:11
BIGHAPUR - BQP
06:24
06:26
KULHA HALT - KULH
06:41
06:42
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP
06:50
06:51
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP
06:57
06:58
ACHALGANJ - ACH
07:05
07:06
KORARI - KURO
07:13
07:14
UNNAO JN - ON
07:32
07:34
MAGARWARA - MGW
08:11
08:12
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
08:26
08:27
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
08:40
Dstn

FAQS

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 arrives at destination at 08:40.
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 departs from source at 02:50.
Advertisement