RBL-JNU (14202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RBL-JNU [14202] for 19 January 2018.
Currently RBL-JNU [14202] has Not Started from RAE BARELI JN [RBL] (On Time)   Refresh

RBL-JNU [14202] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given