Live Running Status of Train RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
Src
20:40
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
20:49
20:50
LALGANJ - LLJ
20:59
21:01
BAHAI - BYQ
21:09
21:10
DALMAU JN - DMW
21:19
21:21
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV
21:36
21:37
UBARNI - UBN
21:50
21:51
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK
22:04
22:05
DARYAPUR - DYP
22:21
22:23
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 arrives at destination at 22:40.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54224 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement