Live Running Status of Train RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
Src
17:30
DARYAPUR - DYP
17:39
17:40
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK
17:54
17:55
UBARNI - UBN
18:05
18:06
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV
18:19
18:20
DALMAU JN - DMW
18:40
18:45
BAHAI - BYQ
19:04
19:05
LALGANJ - LLJ
19:19
19:21
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
19:40
19:41
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 arrives at destination at 19:55.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS - 54223 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement