Live Running Status of Train RBL-CNB PASS - 54211

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
Src
06:15
DARYAPUR - DYP
06:24
06:25
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK
06:36
06:37
UBARNI - UBN
06:47
06:48
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV
07:01
07:02
DALMAU JN - DMW
07:24
07:26
BAHAI - BYQ
07:44
07:45
LALGANJ - LLJ
07:52
07:54
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
08:05
08:06
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
08:16
08:17
BAISWARA - BSWA
08:25
08:26
TAKIA - TQA
08:39
08:40
INDEMAU - IDM
08:46
08:47
BIGHAPUR - BQP
08:56
08:57
KULHA HALT - KULH
09:03
09:04
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP
09:12
09:13
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP
09:19
09:20
ACHALGANJ - ACH
09:27
09:28
KORARI - KURO
09:38
09:39
UNNAO JN - ON
09:58
09:59
MAGARWARA - MGW
10:09
10:10
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
10:21
10:22
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
10:35
Dstn

FAQS

RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 arrives at destination at 10:35.
RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement