RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] for 24 January 2018.
Currently RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] has Not Started from DADAR [DR] (On Time)   Refresh

RATNAGIRI PASS [50103] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
DIVA [DIVA] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
DTVL 16:20 16:20 Right Time
NILAJE [NIIJ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
SOMTANE [SMNE] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
RASAYANI [RSYI] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
APTA [APTA] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
JITE [JITE] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PEN [PEN] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
KASU [KASU] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
NIDI 18:34 18:34 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KOLAD [KOL] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
INDAPUR [INP] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
MANGAON [MNI] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
VEER [VEER] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
KARANJADI [KFD] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
VINHERE [VINH] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ANJANI [ANO] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
KAMATHE [KMAH] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
SAVARDA [SVX] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
UKSHI [UKC] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
BHOKE [BOKE] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given