RAPTI SAGAR EXP. (12522) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAPTI SAGAR EXP. [12522] for 21 January 2018.
12522 does not start on Sunday from source station ERS   Refresh

RAPTI SAGAR EXP. [12522] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 10:15 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 10:40 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 10:51 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 11:05 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 11:14 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 11:40 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 11:56 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:10 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 13:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:33 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 16:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 17:15 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 18:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 19:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 01:37 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:30 Right Time
CJM 04:11 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 04:06 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 07:32 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 09:10 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 10:35 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:50 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 11:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 11:40 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 13:15 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:35 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 14:35 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:20 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:55 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 18:15 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 19:19 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 19:35 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 20:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:10 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 03:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:30 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 06:03 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 06:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:44 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 10:05 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 10:32 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 11:05 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 12:25 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:51 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 13:48 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 14:11 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 15:30 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 16:10 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 16:40 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 17:20 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:45 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 19:37 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 19:55 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:05 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:55 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: