RAPTI SAGAR EXP. (12521) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAPTI SAGAR EXP. [12521] for 21 January 2018.
12521 does not start on Sunday from source station BJU   Refresh

RAPTI SAGAR EXP. [12521] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:02 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 00:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 01:45 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 01:57 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 03:05 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 03:55 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 04:35 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 04:55 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:35 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:15 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 07:43 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 08:26 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 09:00 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:29 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 11:01 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 11:50 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:42 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:22 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 14:26 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 15:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:00 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 18:04 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:05 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 00:09 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 00:55 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 01:22 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 02:19 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:00 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 05:00 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 05:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:58 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 08:35 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 09:26 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 10:04 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:20 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 10:30 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 12:10 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 13:37 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:05 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 17:19 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 19:20 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 01:35 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 03:10 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 06:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 06:55 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 07:45 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 09:00 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 09:25 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 10:15 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 10:41 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 11:00 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 11:25 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 11:33 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 11:50 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 12:05 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 12:30 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: