RANIKHET EXP (15014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANIKHET EXP [15014] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RANIKHET EXP [15014] has Not Started from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time)   Refresh

RANIKHET EXP [15014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
BAWAL [BWL] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
MANDOR [MDB] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
TIVARI [TIW] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
OSIYAN [OSN] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given