15013 / RANIKHET EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15013 / RANIKHET EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANIKHET EXP [15013] for 22 May 2018.
Currently RANIKHET EXP [15013] has Arrived at AJMER JN [AII] (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 00:45 01:45 60 mins late
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 01:36 02:47 1 hr 11 mins late
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 02:10 03:48 1 hr 38 mins late
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 02:25 04:03 1 hr 38 mins late
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 03:17 05:15 1 hr 58 mins late
OSIYAN [OSN] 04:19 06:22 2 hr 3 mins late
TIVARI [TIW] 04:41 06:45 2 hr 4 mins late
MANDOR [MDB] 05:39 07:31 1 hr 52 mins late
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 05:53 07:47 1 hr 54 mins late
JODHPUR JN [JU] 06:45 08:15 1 hr 30 mins late
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 06:53 08:24 1 hr 31 mins late
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 07:53 09:25 1 hr 32 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 09:20 10:43 1 hr 23 mins late
BER 10:34 12:06 1 hr 32 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] Arrived 12:10 13:15 1 hr 5 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 12:41 13:43 1 hr 2 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 14:35 15:16 41 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 14:45 15:26 41 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 15:27 16:07 40 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 15:52 16:32 40 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 17:03 17:31 28 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:32 17:50 18 mins late
BAWAL [BWL] 18:08 18:14 6 mins late
REWARI [RE] 18:55 18:55 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 19:14 19:14 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 19:37 19:37 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 20:00 20:00 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 20:22 20:22 RT
DELHI [DLI] 22:00 22:00 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 22:35 22:35 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:04 23:04 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 23:47 23:47 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:50 01:50 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:30 02:30 RT
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 02:53 02:53 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 03:09 03:09 RT
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 03:31 03:31 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 03:55 03:55 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 04:38 04:38 RT
KATHGODAM [KGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 13:12