RANIKHET EXP/15013 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from MKHR (Delayed by 2 hour 3 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 00:45 02:15 1 hr 30 mins late
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 01:36 03:15 1 hr 39 mins late
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 02:10 04:17 2 hr 7 mins late
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 02:25 04:35 2 hr 10 mins late
MKHR Departed (No Stoppage) 02:50 04:53 2 hr 3 mins late
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 03:17 05:18 2 hr 1 mins late
OSIYAN [OSN] 04:19 06:20 2 hr 1 mins late
TIVARI [TIW] 04:41 06:42 2 hr 1 mins late
MANDOR [MDB] 05:39 07:13 1 hr 34 mins late
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 05:53 07:27 1 hr 34 mins late
JODHPUR JN [JU] 06:45 07:57 1 hr 12 mins late
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 06:53 08:05 1 hr 12 mins late
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 07:53 09:05 1 hr 12 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 09:20 10:04 44 mins late
BEAWAR [BER] 10:34 11:13 39 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 12:10 12:13 3 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 12:41 12:41 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 14:35 14:35 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 14:45 14:45 RT
DAUSA [DO] 15:27 15:27 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 15:52 15:52 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 17:03 17:03 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:32 17:32 RT
BAWAL [BWL] 18:08 18:08 RT
REWARI [RE] 18:55 18:55 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 19:14 19:14 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 19:37 19:37 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 20:00 20:00 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 20:22 20:22 RT
DELHI [DLI] 22:00 22:00 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 22:35 22:35 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:04 23:04 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 23:47 23:47 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:50 01:50 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:30 02:30 RT
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 02:53 02:53 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 03:09 03:09 RT
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 03:31 03:31 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 03:55 03:55 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 04:38 04:38 RT
KATHGODAM [KGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 4:54