RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS (16590) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16590] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16590] has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time)   Refresh

RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS [16590] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
CHINCHLI [CNC] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
RAYBAG [RBG] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
GOKAK ROAD [GKK] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
PACHHAPUR [PCH] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KHANAPUR [KNP] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
DODBELE [DBL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given