RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] is Running and Departed from NAVSARI [NVS] (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 16:40 16:50 10 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 17:42 18:00 18 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 18:15 18:29 14 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] Departed 18:47 19:04 17 mins late
SURAT [ST] 19:25 19:31 6 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:09