RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] has Not Started from BIKANER JN [BKN] (On Time)   Refresh

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14707] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given