Live Running Status of Train RAL-SC PASS - 57652

Advertisement

Daily 345 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REPALLE - RAL
Src
07:00
PALIKONA - POA
07:06
07:07
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
07:14
07:15
PENUMARRU - PUMU
07:20
07:21
VEMURU - VMU
07:29
07:30
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
07:36
07:37
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
07:45
07:46
TENALI JN - TEL
08:00
08:15
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
08:21
08:22
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
08:27
08:28
VEJANDLA - VJA
08:33
08:34
GUNTUR JN - GNT
09:10
09:20
NALLAPADU - NLPD
09:39
09:40
BANDARUPALLE - BDPL
09:49
09:50
MANDAPADU - MDPD
09:56
09:57
SIRIPURAM - SRPM
10:02
10:03
LINGAMGUNTLA - LIN
10:11
10:12
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU
10:16
10:17
GUDIPUDI - GPDE
10:24
10:25
SATTENAPALLE - SAP
10:35
10:36
REDDIGUDEM - REM
10:48
10:49
BELLAMKONDA - BMKD
10:56
10:57
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL
11:09
11:10
TUMMALACHERUVU - TMLU
11:20
11:21
NADIKODE - NDKD
11:34
11:35
PONDUGULA - PDGL
11:46
11:47
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP
11:55
11:56
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA
12:15
12:16
TIPPARTHI - TPPI
12:59
13:00
NALGONDA - NLDA
13:20
13:21
SRIRAMPURAM - SRMR
13:34
13:35
CHITYALA - CTYL
13:49
13:50
RAMANNAPET - RMNP
14:07
14:08
VANIGONDA - VLG
14:19
14:20
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP
14:39
14:40
BIBINAGAR - BN
15:39
15:40
GHATKESAR - GT
15:49
15:50
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ
15:59
16:00
MAULA ALI - MLY
16:19
16:20
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

RAL-SC PASS - 57652 covers 345 kilometer to reach destination.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 arrives at destination at 17:00.
RAL-SC PASS - 57652 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement