RAJYA RANI EXP (22454) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP [22454] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RAJYA RANI EXP [22454] has Not Started from MEERUT CITY [MTC] (On Time)   Refresh

RAJYA RANI EXP [22454] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 04:55 10:30 5 hr 35 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 05:35 11:06 5 hr 31 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 06:35 12:00 5 hr 25 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 07:35 12:44 5 hr 9 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 08:07 13:16 5 hr 9 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 09:18 14:12 4 hr 54 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 10:27 15:09 4 hr 42 mins late
HARDOI [HRI] 11:20 15:56 4 hr 36 mins late
BALAMU JN [BLM] 11:50 16:25 4 hr 35 mins late
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 0:48