RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAJKOT EXPRESS [16614] for 18 January 2018.
Currently RAJKOT EXPRESS [16614] has Not Started from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] (On Time)   Refresh

RAJKOT EXPRESS [16614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given