Indian Railways Train Running Status of 08872 - DURG-G PASS SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of r-g-pass-spl-08872 for 19 November.
08872 does not start on Sunday from source station DURG
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 21:30 RT
RSM 21:38 RT
MURHIPAR [MUP] 21:46 RT
PMS 21:54 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 22:02 RT
BAKL 22:11 RT
MUSRA [MUA] 22:19 RT
JATKANHAR [JTR] 22:25 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 22:40 RT
PANIAJOB [PJB] 22:49 RT
BORTALAO [BTL] 22:59 RT
DAREKASA [DKS] 23:06 RT
SALEKASA [SKS] 23:20 RT
DNL 23:28 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 23:35 RT
GUDMA [GDM] 23:43 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: