Live Running Status of Train QLN-SCT PASS - 56738

Advertisement

Daily 94 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
10:15
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
10:25
10:26
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
10:31
10:32
KUNDARA - KUV
10:40
10:41
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
10:47
10:48
EZHUKONE - EKN
10:53
10:54
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
11:04
11:05
KURI HALT - KIF
11:14
11:15
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
11:24
11:25
PUNALUR - PUU
11:49
11:50
EDAMANN - EDN
12:14
12:15
OTTAKKAL - OKL
12:31
12:32
TENMALAI - TML
12:49
12:50
KATHURUTHY HALT - KTHY
12:59
13:00
EDAPALAYAM HALT - EDP
13:11
13:12
ARYANKAVU NEW BLOCK - AYVN
13:21
13:22
ARYANKAVU - AYV
13:42
13:43
BHAGAVATHIPURAM - BJM
13:59
14:00
SENGOTTAI - SCT
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 arrives at destination at 14:30.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement