Live Running Status of Train QLN-PUU PASS - 56744

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
06:15
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
06:23
06:24
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
06:28
06:29
KUNDARA - KUV
06:35
06:36
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
06:42
06:43
EZHUKONE - EKN
06:47
06:48
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
06:55
06:56
KURI HALT - KIF
07:05
07:06
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
07:11
07:12
PUNALUR - PUU
07:35
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 arrives at destination at 07:35.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement