Live Running Status of Train QLN-PUU PASS - 56740

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
17:40
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
17:50
17:51
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
17:57
17:58
KUNDARA - KUV
18:06
18:07
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
18:13
18:14
EZHUKONE - EKN
18:19
18:20
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
18:28
18:29
KURI HALT - KIF
18:38
18:39
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
18:47
18:48
PUNALUR - PUU
19:10
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 arrives at destination at 19:10.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement