Live Running Status of Train QLN-PUU PASS - 56334

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
08:55
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
09:05
09:06
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
09:10
09:11
KUNDARA - KUV
09:17
09:18
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
09:24
09:25
EZHUKONE - EKN
09:32
09:33
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
09:41
09:42
KURI HALT - KIF
09:50
09:51
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
09:57
09:58
PUNALUR - PUU
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 arrives at destination at 10:15.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement