Live Running Status of Train QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
21:00
PERINAD - PRND
21:08
21:09
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
21:14
21:15
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
21:21
21:22
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
21:29
21:30
OCHIRA - OCR
21:39
21:40
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
21:48
21:50
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
21:56
21:57
HARIPAD - HAD
22:04
22:05
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
22:19
22:20
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
22:24
22:25
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
22:33
22:35
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
22:49
22:50
CHERTHALA - SRTL
22:59
23:00
TURAVUR - TUVR
23:09
23:10
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
00:25
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 arrives at destination at 00:25.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement