66302 / QLN-ERS PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66302 / QLN-ERS PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-ERS PASSR [66302] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 08:50 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 08:59 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 09:05 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 09:12 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 09:23 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 09:33 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 09:47 RT
CHPD 09:55 RT
HARIPPAD [HAD] 10:03 RT
KVTA 10:09 RT
TZH 10:15 RT
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 10:24 RT
PNPR 10:30 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 10:47 RT
TMPY 10:53 RT
KAVR 10:59 RT
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 11:06 RT
TRVZ 11:12 RT
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 11:19 RT
VAY 11:26 RT
TURAVUR [TUVR] 11:32 RT
EZP 11:39 RT
AROR 11:45 RT
KUMM 11:53 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: