Live Running Status of Train PYG-LKO PASS - 54253

Advertisement

Daily 228 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG
Src
14:55
PRAYAG - PRG
15:15
15:17
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM
15:38
15:39
SIWAITH - SWE
15:53
15:54
MAU AIMMA - MEM
16:13
16:14
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ
16:25
16:26
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ
16:34
16:35
BHUPIA MAU - VPO
16:46
16:47
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH
17:05
17:10
CHILBILA JN - CIL
17:37
17:38
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ
17:48
17:49
ANTU - ANTU
17:57
17:58
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP
18:04
18:05
MISRAULI - MFL
18:10
18:11
AMETHI - AME
18:18
18:20
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH
18:29
18:30
GAURIGANJ - GNG
18:38
18:39
BANI - BANI
18:47
18:48
KASIMPUR - KCJ
18:56
18:57
JAIS - JAIS
19:02
19:03
FURSATGANJ - FTG
19:12
19:13
RUPAMAU - RUM
19:23
19:24
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
21:20
21:25
GANGAGANJ - GANG
21:40
21:41
HARCHANDPUR - HCP
21:49
21:50
KUNEANGANJ - KVG
21:57
21:58
BACHHRAWAN - BCN
22:09
22:10
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR
22:21
22:22
NIGOHAN - NHN
22:29
22:30
KANKAHA - KKAH
22:38
22:39
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ
22:47
22:48
UTRAHTIA - UTR
23:54
23:55
LUCKNOW - LKO
00:30
Dstn

FAQS

PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 arrives at destination at 00:30.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement