Indian Railways Train Running Status of 64019 - PWL-SSB EMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of pwl-ssb-emu-64019 for 19 November.
pwl-ssb-emu-64019 has Not Started from PALWAL [PWL] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 22:20 22:20 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 22:31 22:31 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 22:41 22:41 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 22:47 22:47 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 22:54 22:54 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 23:12 23:12 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 23:18 23:18 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 23:25 23:25 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 23:34 23:34 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 23:38 23:38 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:25 00:25 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 00:43 00:43 RT
VVKP 00:47 00:47 RT
DBSI 00:50 00:50 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given