PWL-SSB 12CAREMU (64017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-SSB 12CAREMU [64017] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PWL-SSB 12CAREMU [64017] has Not Started from PALWAL [PWL] (On Time)   Refresh

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU [64017] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
VVKP 17:32 17:32 Right Time
DBSI 17:36 17:36 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given