PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU (64015) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64015] for 21 January 2018.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64015] is CANCELLED between H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] and SHAKURBASTI [SSB]   Refresh

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64015] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 15:07 15:07 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
VVKP 16:22 16:22 Right Time
DBSI 16:26 16:26 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:19