Live Running Status of Train PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015

Advertisement

Daily 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALWAL - PWL
Src
14:55
ASAOTI - AST
15:03
15:04
BALLABGARH - BVH
15:12
15:13
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
15:17
15:18
FARIDABAD - FDB
15:22
15:23
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
15:31
15:32
OKHLA - OKA
15:38
15:39
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
15:51
15:52
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
15:58
15:59
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
16:02
16:03
NEW DELHI - NDLS
16:20
16:34
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
16:41
16:42
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
16:48
16:49
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
16:52
16:53
DAYABASTI - DBSI
16:55
16:56
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
17:05
Dstn

FAQS

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 arrives at destination at 17:05.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement