Live Running Status of Train PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALWAL - PWL
Src
12:35
ASAOTI - AST
12:43
12:44
BALLABGARH - BVH
12:52
12:53
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
12:57
12:58
FARIDABAD - FDB
13:02
13:03
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
13:15
13:16
OKHLA - OKA
13:21
13:22
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
13:30
13:31
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
13:37
13:38
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
13:41
13:42
NEW DELHI - NDLS
13:58
14:00
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
14:09
14:10
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
14:17
14:18
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
14:21
14:22
DAYABASTI - DBSI
14:25
14:26
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
14:40
Dstn

FAQS

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 arrives at destination at 14:40.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement