PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU (64011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU [64011] for 20 January 2018.
PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU [64011] has Reached Destination (SHAKURBASTI [SSB]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU [64011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 06:15 06:22 7 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 06:27 06:32 5 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 06:37 06:42 5 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 06:43 06:48 5 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 06:49 06:54 5 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 06:59 07:05 6 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 07:06 07:21 15 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:12 07:29 17 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 07:19 07:57 38 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 07:23 08:01 38 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:43 08:07 24 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 07:50 08:14 24 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 07:59 08:20 21 mins late
VVKP 08:03 08:24 21 mins late
DBSI 08:07 08:27 20 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 8:39