Live Running Status of Train PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALWAL - PWL
Src
06:15
ASAOTI - AST
06:23
06:24
BALLABGARH - BVH
06:32
06:33
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
06:37
06:38
FARIDABAD - FDB
06:42
06:43
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
06:58
06:59
OKHLA - OKA
07:06
07:07
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
07:12
07:13
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
07:19
07:20
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
07:23
07:24
NEW DELHI - NDLS
07:41
07:45
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
07:51
07:52
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
07:59
08:00
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
08:02
08:03
DAYABASTI - DBSI
08:07
08:08
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
08:20
Dstn

FAQS

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement