Live Running Status of Train PWL-SSB EMU - 64019

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALWAL - PWL
Src
22:20
ASAOTI - AST
22:28
22:29
BALLABGARH - BVH
22:37
22:38
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
22:42
22:43
FARIDABAD - FDB
22:47
22:48
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
22:56
22:57
OKHLA - OKA
23:11
23:12
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
23:16
23:18
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
23:24
23:25
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
23:28
23:29
NEW DELHI - NDLS
23:50
00:10
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
00:25
00:26
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
00:29
00:30
DAYABASTI - DBSI
00:33
00:34
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
00:45
Dstn
Advertisement