PWL-GZB 12CAREMU (64053) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-GZB 12CAREMU [64053] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PWL-GZB 12CAREMU [64053] has Not Started from PALWAL [PWL] (On Time)   Refresh

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU [64053] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
CNJ 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given