PWL-DLI EMU (64061) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-DLI EMU [64061] for 23 January 2018.
PWL-DLI EMU [64061] is CANCELLED between PALWAL [PWL] and DELHI [DLI]   Refresh

PWL-DLI EMU [64061] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:53