PVR-SNSI EXP (11002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PVR-SNSI EXP [11002] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PVR-SNSI EXP [11002] has Not Started from PANDHARPUR [PVR] (On Time)   Refresh

PVR-SNSI EXP [11002] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 13:00 Right Time
MODNIMB [MLB] 13:25 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 14:20 Right Time
KEM [KEM] 14:40 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 15:00 Right Time
PAREWADI [PRWD] 15:25 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 15:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 16:10 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 17:33 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 18:40 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 19:25 Right Time
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: