PVR-NZB PASSENGER (51434) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PVR-NZB PASSENGER [51434] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PVR-NZB PASSENGER [51434] is Running and Departed from MUDKHED [MUE] (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

PVR-NZB PASSENGER [51434] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 06:00 09:13 3 hr 13 mins late
MODNIMB [MLB] 06:36 09:41 3 hr 5 mins late
LAUL [LAUL] 06:54 09:59 3 hr 5 mins late
KURDUVADI [KWV] 08:15 10:15 2 hr late
SHENDRI [SEI] 08:46 10:38 1 hr 52 mins late
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 09:20 10:57 1 hr 37 mins late
PANGRI [PJR] 09:40 11:17 1 hr 37 mins late
USMANABAD [UMD] 10:10 11:39 1 hr 29 mins late
YEDSHI [YSI] 10:23 11:50 1 hr 27 mins late
KALAMB ROAD [KMRD] 10:36 12:03 1 hr 27 mins late
DHOKI [DKY] 10:47 12:08 1 hr 21 mins late
MURUD [MRX] 11:13 12:34 1 hr 21 mins late
AUSA ROAD [OSA] 11:37 12:41 1 hr 4 mins late
HARANGUL [HGL] 11:48 12:52 1 hr 4 mins late
LATUR [LUR] 12:15 13:10 55 mins late
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 13:30 14:05 35 mins late
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 13:40 14:15 35 mins late
JANWAL [JOA] 13:50 14:35 45 mins late
KAREPUR [KRPR] 14:00 14:40 40 mins late
PANGAON [PNF] 14:10 14:50 40 mins late
MURTI [MRTY] 14:20 15:00 40 mins late
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 14:30 15:10 40 mins late
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 16:10 16:45 35 mins late
UKHALI [UKH] 16:18 16:53 35 mins late
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 16:25 17:14 49 mins late
GANGAKHER [GNH] 16:40 17:30 50 mins late
DHONDI [DNDI] 16:57 17:47 50 mins late
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 17:05 17:52 47 mins late
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 17:10 17:57 47 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 18:00 18:18 18 mins late
PINGLI [PIZ] 18:10 18:43 33 mins late
MIRKHAL [MQL] 18:20 19:00 40 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:58 19:40 42 mins late
CHUDAWA [CRU] 19:06 20:00 54 mins late
LIMBGAON [LBG] 19:12 20:15 1 hr 3 mins late
WANEGAON [WNG] 19:20 20:23 1 hr 3 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:45 20:35 50 mins late
PATHRAD [PARD] 20:00 20:50 50 mins late
MUGAT [MGC] 20:10 20:56 46 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] Departed 20:42 21:10 28 mins late
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 20:51 21:19 28 mins late
SHELGAON [SLGH] 20:56 21:24 28 mins late
UMRI [UMRI] 21:06 21:34 28 mins late
BOLSA [BLSA] 21:16 21:44 28 mins late
KARKHELI [KEK] 21:25 21:53 28 mins late
SQE 21:32 22:00 28 mins late
DHARMABAD [DAB] 21:44 22:12 28 mins late
BASAR [BSX] 22:02 22:30 28 mins late
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 22:10 22:38 28 mins late
NAVIPET [NVT] 22:20 22:48 28 mins late
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 22:33 23:01 28 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:36