PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP (22145) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP [22145] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP [22145] has Not Started from PANDHARPUR [PVR] (On Time)   Refresh

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP [22145] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DHALGAON [DLGN] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRE] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
ARAG [ARAG] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given