Live Running Status of Train PUU-QLN PASS - 56743

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNALUR - PUU
Src
08:15
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
08:25
08:26
KURI HALT - KIF
08:31
08:32
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
08:42
08:43
EZHUKONE - EKN
08:51
08:52
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
08:57
08:58
KUNDARA - KUV
09:04
09:05
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
09:10
09:11
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
09:14
09:15
KOLLAM JN - QLN
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 arrives at destination at 09:40.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement