Live Running Status of Train PUU-QLN PASS - 56739

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNALUR - PUU
Src
19:35
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
19:45
19:46
KURI HALT - KIF
19:51
19:52
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
20:01
20:02
EZHUKONE - EKN
20:11
20:12
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
20:17
20:18
KUNDARA - KUV
20:23
20:24
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
20:31
20:32
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
20:35
20:36
KOLLAM JN - QLN
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 arrives at destination at 20:55.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement