PUSHPULL (67272) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67272] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67272] has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67272] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
NWBV 18:24 18:24 Right Time
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CVV 18:53 18:53 Right Time
GNN 19:01 19:01 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
TNGM 19:16 19:16 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MTMI 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
NVC 19:50 19:50 Right Time
CKN 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PNDP 20:09 20:09 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MLMG 20:29 20:29 Right Time
PPY 20:37 20:37 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given