Live Running Status of train PUSHPULL/67272 | Spot Your Train PUSHPULL/67272

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:15 RT
NWBV 18:24 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 18:33 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 18:45 RT
CVV 18:53 RT
GNN 19:01 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 19:09 RT
TNGM 19:16 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 19:25 RT
MTMI 19:34 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 19:44 RT
NVC 19:50 RT
CKN 20:00 RT
PNDP 20:09 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:20 RT
MLMG 20:29 RT
PPY 20:37 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: