PUSHPULL (67271) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67271] for 23 January 2018.
PUSHPULL [67271] has Reached Destination (VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]) (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67271] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
PPY 09:05 09:23 18 mins late
MLMG 09:10 09:29 19 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 09:20 09:39 19 mins late
PNDP 09:30 09:51 21 mins late
CKN 09:39 10:01 22 mins late
NVC 09:46 10:08 22 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 09:53 10:16 23 mins late
MTMI 10:01 10:27 26 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 10:08 10:51 43 mins late
TNGM 10:17 11:27 1 hr 10 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 10:24 11:39 1 hr 15 mins late
GNN 10:33 11:53 1 hr 20 mins late
CVV 11:00 12:02 1 hr 2 mins late
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 11:24 12:16 52 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:17