67271 / PUSHPULL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 67271 / PUSHPULL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67271] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 09:00 RT
PPY 09:05 RT
MLMG 09:10 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 09:20 RT
PNDP 09:30 RT
CKN 09:39 RT
NVC 09:46 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 09:53 RT
MTMI 10:01 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 10:08 RT
TNGM 10:17 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 10:24 RT
GNN 10:33 RT
CVV 11:00 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 11:24 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: