PUSHPULL (67270) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67270] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67270] has Not Started from DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] (On Time)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67270] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
INTEKANNE [INK] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
YELGUR [YGL] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given