PUSHPULL - 67270 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PUSHPULL - 67270

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67270] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 21:10 RT
GARLA [GLA] 21:17 RT
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 21:25 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 21:35 RT
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 21:45 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 21:53 RT
INTEKANNE [INK] 22:03 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 22:15 RT
YELGUR [YGL] 22:25 RT
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 22:35 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 23:02 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: