PUSHPULL (67265) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67265] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67265] is Running and Departed from PEMBARTI [PBP] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67265] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
WARANGAL [WL] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 05:30 05:38 8 mins late
PINDIAL [PQL] 05:41 05:48 7 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 05:50 06:05 15 mins late
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 06:05 06:20 15 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 06:20 06:33 13 mins late
PEMBARTI [PBP] Departed 06:30 06:40 10 mins late
ALER [ALER] 06:40 06:50 10 mins late
WANGAPALLI [WP] 06:50 07:00 10 mins late
RAIGIR [RAG] 06:55 07:05 10 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 07:05 07:10 5 mins late
BIBINAGAR [BN] 07:20 07:25 5 mins late
GHATKESAR [GT] 07:35 07:40 5 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 07:45 07:50 5 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 08:00 08:05 5 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:42